EQUIPMENT SUPPORT AND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02703988

Registered office address
60 62 Old London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 6QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 February 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles
  • 5030 - Sale of motor vehicle parts etc.
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPPLYAUTO LIMITED 01 Mar 1995 - 22 Mar 1995
PRODUCT SUPPORT GROUP LIMITED 12 May 1992 - 01 Mar 1995
LINKADJUST LIMITED 06 Apr 1992 - 12 May 1992