Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELIVIA HOMES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 02703219

Registered office address
Apollo House, Mercury Park Wycombe Lane, Wooburn Green, High Wycombe, England, HP10 0HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAYFERN HOMES LIMITED 01 Sep 1992 - 12 Apr 2022
TEAKSTORE LIMITED 02 Apr 1992 - 01 Sep 1992