Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAZENOVE & LOYD LIMITED

Company number 02702869

Registered office address
3 Shortlands Office 4-19, London, England, W6 8DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2023
due by 15 April 2023

Last statement dated 1 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAZENOVE & LOYD SAFARIS LIMITED 14 Jan 1993 - 30 Jul 2001
JEEVES SALES CONSULTANCY LIMITED 01 Apr 1992 - 14 Jan 1993