UK GOLD BROADCASTING LIMITED

Company number 02702650

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 60200 - Television programming and broadcasting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 619 LIMITED 01 Apr 1992 - 16 Jul 1992