SUISSE AUTOTURN LIMITED

Company number 02702118

Registered office address
Unit 7 Mitchell Way, Portsmouth, England, PO3 5PR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REWARDEXPERT LIMITED 31 Mar 1992 - 06 May 1992