Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIMARK INFORMATION SERVICES U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02701093

Registered office address
Five Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STICKHOLD LIMITED 26 Mar 1992 - 01 Sep 1992