NICHE STRATEGIC HEALTH PARTNERS LTD

Company number 02700296

Registered office address
4th Floor, Trafford House Chester Road, Stretford, Manchester, England, M32 0RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MENTAL HEALTH STRATEGIES LIMITED 02 Dec 2016 - 28 Mar 2018
NICHE HEALTH AND SOCIAL CARE CONSULTING LIMITED 17 Mar 2009 - 02 Dec 2016
NICHE HEALTHCARE CONSULTING LIMITED 20 Feb 2003 - 17 Mar 2009
MCCLEAN JONES MCCARTHY LTD. 25 Mar 1992 - 20 Feb 2003