THE FOYER FEDERATION

Company number 02699839

Registered office address
Social Enterprise Uk The Fire Station, Tooley Street, London, England, SE1 2HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2021
due by 5 July 2021

Last statement dated 21 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOYER FEDERATION FOR YOUTH 24 Mar 1992 - 16 Jun 1999