EUROPEAN BUSINESS SCHOOL (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02699580

Registered office address
Inner Circle, Regents Park, London, NW1 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAVITAS 1038 LIMITED 23 Mar 1992 - 07 May 1992