Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUTYALLOW (PC) LIMITED

Company number 02699198

Registered office address
Lansdown Mill, 35b Lansdown, Stroud, Gloucestershire, England, GL5 1BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2025
due by 3 April 2025

Last statement dated 20 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PUKKA CLOTHING LIMITED 10 Jun 1992 - 19 Sep 2003
BEGINLOCAL LIMITED 20 Mar 1992 - 10 Jun 1992