FINASTRA GLOBAL OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02698761

Registered office address
Four Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, United Kingdom, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMIT ASIA LIMITED 27 Jul 2004 - 20 Feb 2018
FRANBARR LIMITED 19 Mar 1992 - 27 Jul 2004