XENOVA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02698673

Registered office address
First Floor, 1 East Poultry Avenue, London, EC1A 9PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
XENOVA GROUP PLC 22 May 1992 - 01 Sep 2005
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1796) LIMITED 19 Mar 1992 - 22 May 1992