INTRUDER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02697561

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PAINTING LIMITED 16 Mar 1992 - 31 Jul 2006