SANCTUARY RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 02694276

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY ASSOCIATED INVESTMENTS LIMITED 05 Mar 1992 - 24 Jun 1994