VECTOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02693876

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, England, SW1E 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEFOREKEEP LIMITED 05 Mar 1992 - 16 Jun 1992