HIGHWAY (BURNLEY) LIMITED

Company number 02693859

Registered office address
Craegmoor House, Perdiswell Park, Worcestershire, WR3 7NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8514 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIAN CHRISTOPHER PROPERTY LIMITED 16 Apr 1992 - 26 Sep 1995
BANDNAME LIMITED 05 Mar 1992 - 16 Apr 1992