THE HIT LABEL LIMITED

Company number 02692986

Registered office address
Davenport Lyons, 30 Old Burlington Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 3NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DREAMOFFICE LIMITED 03 Mar 1992 - 18 May 1992