Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EAST DEVON MUSIC FESTIVAL LIMITED

Company number 02692316

Registered office address
165 High Street, Honiton, England, EX14 1LQ
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2020
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
28 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HONITON FESTIVAL 28 Feb 1992 - 02 Oct 2017