ROCC COMPUTERS LIMITED

Company number 02691706

Registered office address
Stanford Gate, South Road, Brighton, Sussex, BN1 6SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2022
due by 28 July 2022

Last statement dated 14 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAVENDERHAVEN LIMITED 27 Feb 1992 - 01 Apr 1992