ROVER FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02691456

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLEBEFORE LIMITED 27 Feb 1992 - 31 Mar 1992