Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BILLBOARD POSTERS LIMITED

Company number 02691335

Registered office address
8 St. Andrews Way, London, E3 3PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VERSEMOVE LIMITED 27 Feb 1992 - 03 Apr 1992