NORTH SHIELDS FISH QUAY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02691127

Registered office address
The Market Office, Fish Quay, North Shields, Tyne Wear, England, NE30 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03110 - Marine fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH SHIELDS FISH QUAY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 26 Feb 1992 - 10 Jul 1997