FLEXTECH LIMITED

Company number 02688411

Registered office address
500 Brook Drive, Reading, United Kingdom, RG2 6UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEXTECH (1992) P.L.C. 20 May 1992 - 25 Sep 1992
SORTSHARE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 18 Feb 1992 - 20 May 1992