Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02688117

Registered office address
Santon House 53/55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Feb 2003 - 09 Mar 2005
RAVEN RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 May 1994 - 04 Feb 2003
CURSITOR (NINETY-THREE) LIMITED 20 Apr 1994 - 11 May 1994
RAVEN RESIDENTIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 08 Apr 1994 - 20 Apr 1994
CURSITOR (NINETY-THREE) LIMITED 17 Feb 1992 - 08 Apr 1994