DUNN & MOORE FREETRADERS LIMITED

Company number 02686306

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
S.V.W. DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 11 Mar 1992 - 21 Feb 1996
RECALLTREND LIMITED 11 Feb 1992 - 11 Mar 1992