WOOLLEY DUVAL AND BEAUFOYS LIMITED

Company number 02686303

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
REVISEADAPT LIMITED 11 Feb 1992 - 11 Mar 1992