Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FALCO UK LTD

Company number 02686097

Registered office address
Unit 8 Leekbrook Way, Leekbrook, Staffordshire, ST13 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2023
due by 25 February 2023

Last statement dated 11 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
Previous company names
Name Period
ARUNHITHE LIMITED 11 Feb 1992 - 24 Feb 2009