NORTH EAST BUS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02684941

Registered office address
11 Clifton Moor Business Village, James Nicolson Link Clifton Moor, York, YO30 4XG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMCO 474 LIMITED 06 Feb 1992 - 29 Jul 1992