MITIE ENGINEERING MAINTENANCE (WEST) LIMITED

Company number 02684714

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE MAINTENANCE (BRISTOL) LIMITED 19 Mar 1992 - 07 Apr 1992
ADAPTCATCH LIMITED 06 Feb 1992 - 19 Mar 1992