CHRISTOPHER & CO LIMITED

Company number 02684691

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABYCHAM LIMITED 11 Mar 1992 - 02 Mar 2012
EXISTCARE LIMITED 06 Feb 1992 - 11 Mar 1992