CONSTELLATION EUROPE 7 LIMITED

Company number 02684682

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ADDLESTONES CIDER COMPANY LTD. 27 Jul 1993 - 23 Mar 2010
ALLIED DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED 11 Mar 1992 - 27 Jul 1993
FOCUSBEGIN LIMITED 06 Feb 1992 - 11 Mar 1992