MANOR GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02682981

Registered office address
3 Hardman Street, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars
  • 9261 - Operate sports arenas & stadiums
Previous company names
Name Period
MALECROFT LIMITED 31 Jan 1992 - 12 Feb 1992