Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTERBROOK MARCH LEASING (4) LIMITED

Company number 02682768

Registered office address
Ivatt House 7 The Point, Pinnacle Way Pride Park, Derby, DE24 8ZS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY NATIONAL MARCH LEASING (4) LIMITED 01 May 1992 - 16 Jun 2008
DEALBEFORE LIMITED 30 Jan 1992 - 01 May 1992