PRIMROSE CARE LTD

Company number 02681546

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRABTREE & GOULD LTD 27 Jan 1992 - 18 Feb 1992