MITIE CONTRACT SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02680107

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TESTACROSS LIMITED 23 Jan 1992 - 25 Feb 1992