OPEN TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02679647

Registered office address
2 Temple Back East, Temple Quay Bristol, BS1 6EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2022
due by 4 February 2022

Last statement dated 21 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OSBORNE CLARKE PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 27 Apr 1992 - 01 Jun 2011
OVAL (790) LIMITED 21 Jan 1992 - 27 Apr 1992