NATIONAL MOTOR MUSEUM TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02679294

Registered office address
John Montagu Building, Beaulieu, Brockenhurst, Hampshire, SO42 7ZN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 91020 - Museums activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL MOTOR MUSEUM LIMITED 25 Jun 1992 - 02 Mar 2005
CITYTRADE LIMITED 20 Jan 1992 - 25 Jun 1992