Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BESPAK FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02679293

Registered office address
Bergen Way, North Lynn Industrial Estate, King's Lynn, Norfolk, England, PE30 2JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOUNTHOLD LIMITED 20 Jan 1992 - 06 Feb 1992