PREMIER CREATIVE PHOTOGRAPHY LTD

Company number 02678578

Registered office address
C/O Whittington Raymond Ltd, Foremost House Radford Way, Billericay, Essex, CM12 0BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER CREATIVE DESIGN AND PRINT LIMITED 17 Jan 1992 - 03 Jun 2009