MARR TAVERNS LIMITED

Company number 02677899

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (775) LIMITED 15 Jan 1992 - 04 Aug 1992