TRANQUILLITY LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02677724

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 August 2021
due by 22 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 22 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX TREASURY SERVICES LIMITED 17 Mar 1993 - 30 Nov 2001
LOOKUNION LIMITED 15 Jan 1992 - 17 Mar 1993