DOWNHAM TRAIN EPSTEIN LIMITED

Company number 02677179

Registered office address
The Exchange, 5 Bank Street, Bury, United Kingdom, BL9 0DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOWNHAM TRAIN EPSTEIN PLC 14 Jan 1992 - 25 May 2012