SERVICEMATRIX PLATFORM LTD

Company number 02676989

Registered office address
Cambrian House, Upper St. Johns Road, Burgess Hill, West Sussex, RH15 8HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 28 November 2020
due by 9 January 2021

Last statement dated 28 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBALCUSTODY.NET LTD 27 May 2003 - 02 Feb 2017
B D G MANAGEMENT CONSULTING LTD. 13 Jan 1992 - 27 May 2003