CLOSE NUMBER 32 LIMITED

Company number 02676147

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTA HOLIDAYS LIMITED 06 Jan 2005 - 11 May 2015
BCT TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED 18 Nov 2004 - 06 Jan 2005
MYTRAVEL LAGOON LIMITED 07 Sep 2004 - 18 Nov 2004
SUNAIR LIMITED 18 Feb 1992 - 07 Sep 2004
BARONMOUNT ENTERPRISES LIMITED 09 Jan 1992 - 18 Feb 1992