SAVILE GROUP PLC

Company number 02675970

Registered office address
Millennium Bridge House, 2 Lambeth Hill, London, England, EC4V 4BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVILE HOLDINGS PLC 20 Dec 2007 - 19 May 2008
FAIRPLACE PLC 29 Dec 2006 - 20 Dec 2007
FAIRPLACE CONSULTING PLC 25 Feb 1992 - 29 Dec 2006
ADENCROWN BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 09 Jan 1992 - 25 Feb 1992