THE FRANKING MACHINE COMPANY SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02673780

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 1 St Peter's Square, Manchester, M2 3ae, M2 3AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82190 - Photocopying, document preparation and other specialised office support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DATA PROTECTION LIMITED 23 Dec 1991 - 02 Aug 1994