A R PEACHMENT LIMITED

Company number 02671731

Registered office address
Riverside Estate, Brundall, Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom, NR13 5PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2021
due by 23 December 2021

Last statement dated 9 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PEACHMENT PROPULSION (MARINE) LIMITED 16 Dec 1991 - 21 Jan 2003