CAMP BEAUMONT DAY CARE LIMITED

Company number 02670032

Registered office address
1 Jubilee Street, Brighton, England, BN1 1GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2021
due by 20 December 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITANNIA LEARNING & LEISURE LIMITED 05 Dec 1991 - 03 Oct 2016