PEASMOLD ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02669029

Registered office address
5 Crossborough Gardens, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1991

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 6 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PEASEMOLD ENGINEERING LIMITED 30 Jan 1992 - 13 Mar 1992
INDEPENDENT ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES LIMITED 06 Dec 1991 - 30 Jan 1992