ENOVERT SOUTH LIMITED

Company number 02664840

Registered office address
3-5 Greyfriars Business Park, Frank Foley Way, Stafford, England, ST16 2ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1991

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
CORY ENVIRONMENTAL (GLOUCESTERSHIRE) LIMITED 01 Jan 1998 - 19 Dec 2017
THE WASTE COMPANY LIMITED 21 Nov 1991 - 01 Jan 1998